.
SAISON 2022 - 2023 Phase 2
Calendrier général de la Phase 2

 
 
Nationale 2 Poule 3
21/01/23 Fréjus AMSL 2 ST EGREVE 1 2 8
04/02/23 ST EGREVE 1 Boulogne Billancourt AC2    
04/03/23 Grésivaudan Touvet 1 ST EGREVE 1    
18/03/23 ST EGREVE 1 Antibes OJLP 1    
01/04/23 Igny AP 1 ST EGREVE 1    
15/04/23 ST EGREVE 1 Fontenay USTT 1    
13/05/23 Salindres AS 1 ST EGREVE 1    
 
Classement Journées Jouées
1 Antibes OJLP 1 3 1
2 ST EGREVE 1 3 1
3 Igny AP 1 3 1
4 Fontenay USTT 1 2 1
5 Boulogne Billancourt AC2 2 1
6 Grésivaudan Touvet 1 1 1
7 Fréjus AMSL 2 1 1
8 Salindres AS 1 1 1
 
 
Pré-Nationale  Poule 1
21/01/23 TT Cusset 1 ST EGREVE 2 9 5
04/02/23 ST EGREVE 2 Roanne Loire Nord TT    
04/03/23 Lyon 04 AL Croix Rousse 1 ST EGREVE 2    
18/03/23 ST EGREVE 2 Grésivaudan Belledonne 1    
01/04/23 Mézériat STT1 ST EGREVE 2    
06/05/23 ST EGREVE 2 Evian Sport TT1    
13/05/23 Meyzieeu FJEP1 ST EGREVE 2    
 
Classement Journées
Jouées
1 Grésivaudan Belledonne 1 3 1
2 Evian Sport TT1 3 1
3 TT Cusset 1 3 1
4 Lyon 04 AL Croix Rousse 1 3 1
5 Mézériat STT1 1 1
6 ST EGREVE 2 1 1
7 Roanne Loire Nord TT 1 1
8 Meyzieu FJEP 1 1 1
   
 
Régionale 1 Poule 2
21/01/23 La Roche/Foron PRGTT3 ST EGREVE 3 10 4
04/02/23 ST EGREVE 3 Ent. TT Goubetois Donzère 1    
04/03/23 Chambéry TT1 ST EGREVE 3    
18/03/23 ST EGREVE 3 Frat Oullins Pierre Ben. TT1    
01/04/23 Mézériat STT2 ST EGREVE 3    
06/05/23 ST EGREVE 3 Sassenage 1    
13/05/23 Centr'Isère TT1 ST EGREVE 3    
 
Classement Journées
Jouées
1 Frat Oullins Pierre Ben. TT1 3 1
2 La Roche/Foron PRGTT3 3 1
3 Chambéry TT1 3 1
4 Sassenage 1 3 1
5 Ent. TT Goubetois Donzère 1 1 1
6 Mézériat STT2 1 1
7 ST EGREVE 3 1 1
8 Centr'Isère TT1 1 1
 

 
Régionale 2 Poule 1
21/01/23 Le Chambon Reveil 3 ST EGREVE 4 11 3
04/02/23 ST EGREVE 4 Pontrambertois 1    
04/03/23 La Tronche Meylan Gre. 2 ST EGREVE 4    
18/03/23 ST EGREVE 4 St Chamond 4    
01/04/23 St Etienne Montaud 3 ST EGREVE 4    
06/05/23 ST EGREVE 4 MonquiPong 2    
13/05/23 TT St Romain Jalionas 1 ST EGREVE 4    
 
Classement J
1 Le Chambon Reveil 3    
2 Pontrambertois 1    
3 St Etienne Montaud 3    
4 La Tronche Meylan Gre. 2    
5 MonquiPong 2    
6 ST EGREVE 4    
7 St Chamond 4    
8 TT St Romain Jalionas 1    
 
 
Régionale 3 Poule 1
21/01/23 TT Pouzin 1 ST EGREVE 5 14 0
04/02/23 ST EGREVE 5 St Genis Laval 1    
04/03/23 Manthes TT3 ST EGREVE 5    
18/03/23 ST EGREVE 5 Privas SC TT2    
01/04/23 L'Isle d'Abeau 2 ST EGREVE 5    
06/05/23 ST EGREVE 5 AS Crossey 2    
13/05/23 Romans ASPTT 5 ST EGREVE 5    
 
Classement J
1 TT Pouzin 1 3 1
2 St Genis Laval 1 3 1
3 Privas SC TT2 3 1
4 Manthes TT3 3 1
5 L'Isle d'Abeau 2 1 1
6 Romans ASPTT 5 1 1
7 AS Crossey 2 1 1
8 ST EGREVE 5 1 1
 

 
Départementale 1 Poule 3
21/01/23 Varces Vif TT4 ST EGREVE 6 11 3
04/02/23 ST EGREVE 6 Echirolles Eybens 6    
04/03/23 Vernioz MJC2 ST EGREVE 6    
18/03/23 ST EGREVE 6 GBTT Froges 6    
01/04/23 Seyssins TT4 ST EGREVE 6    
06/05/23 ST EGREVE 6 AS Crossey TT3    
13/05/23 Centrisère TT3 ST EGREVE 6    
 
Classement J
1 Varces Vif TT4 3 1
2 GBTT Froges 6 3 1
3 Seyssins TT4 3 1
4 AS Crossey TT3 3 1
5 Echirolles Eybens 6 1 1
6 Vernioz MJC 2 1 1
7 Centrisère TT3 1 1
8 ST EGREVE 6 1 1
 
 
Départementale 1 Poule 1
21/01/23 Seyssins TT 4 ST EGREVE 7 9 5
04/02/23 ST EGREVE 7 Salaise Rhodia 2    
04/03/23 Echirolles Eybens 5 ST EGREVE 7    
18/03/23 ST EGREVE 7 La Tronche Meylan Gre. 9    
01/04/23 Oyeu TT2 ST EGREVE 7    
06/05/23 ST EGREVE 7 Champ/Drac CTT2    
13/05/23 CAPTT 3 ST EGREVE 7    
 
Classement J
1 Salaise Rhodia 2 3 1
2 Oyeu TT2 3 1
3 CAPTT 3 3 1
4 Seyssins TT5 3 1
5 ST EGREVE 7 1 1
6 La Tronche Meylan Gre. 9 1 1
7 Echirolles Eybens 5 1 1
8 Champ/Drac CTT2 1 1
 
Départementale 3 Poule 1
21/01/23 Varces Vif TT6 ST EGREVE 8 2 12
04/02/23 ST EGREVE 8 Têche TT2    
04/03/23 Le Touvet TTG 7 ST EGREVE 8    
18/03/23 ST EGREVE 8 Pontcharra TT3    
01/04/23   ST EGREVE 8    
06/05/23 ST EGREVE 8 Champ/Drac CTT3    
13/05/23 Centrisère TT7 ST EGREVE 8    
 
 
Classement J
1 ST EGREVE 8 3 1
2 Pontcharra TT3 3 1
3 Têche TT2 3 1
4 Champ/Drac CTT3 1 1
5 Centrisère TT7 1 1
6 Varces Vif TT6 1 1
7 Le Touvet TTG 7 0 0
8      
 
Départementale 4 Poule
24/09/22 ST EGREVE 9      
08/10/22   ST EGREVE 9    
22/10/22 ST EGREVE 9      
12/11/22 ST EGREVE 9      
19/11/22   ST EGREVE 9    
26/11/22 ST EGREVE 9      
10/12/22   ST EGREVE 9    
 
Classement J
1      
2      
3 ST EGREVE 9    
4      
5      
6      
7      
8      
 



   

 
 
 
 
 
 
7
 
 



Créer un site
Créer un site